Professional Soccer Tips

zulubet

Members receive 100% sure matches
Members get first-hand information
Members receive timely matches
Combination of more matches for a wining ticket
Members receive support every day in the week
Here for you 24/7


PACKAGE #1 — 1 Week (14 games)-(every day 2 matches) (50 )

PACKAGE #2 — 2 Weeks (28 games)-(every day 2 matches) (70 €)


PACKAGE #3 1 Month (60 games)-(every day 2 matches) (90 €)


PACKAGE #4 2 Months (120 games)-(every day 2 matches) (110 €)

» If you bay subscription for 2 month you will receive VIP TICKET FREE


ODD: (10.00 – 50.00)

Payment Methods: Western Union,Neteller,Moneygram or Skrill

Whatsapp: +389 77 605 347

Related image Viber: +389 77 605 347 Related image

E-MAIL : sanchez.tips@outlook.com

Double subscription

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR MAY 2020

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.05.2020
odd:???
02.05.2020
odd:???
03.05.2020 15:00 Vitebsk  –  Slavia Mozyr 2 2:3 3.10
odd:4.96 19:00
Soligorsk  –  Isloch Mins

 

1 4:0 1.60
04.05.2020
odd:???
05.05.2020
odd:???
06.05.2020
odd:???
07.05.2020
odd:???
08.05.2020 16:00 Slutsk  –  Energetik-BGU 2 1:2 3.30
odd:10.23 18:00 Gorodeja  –  FC Minsk x 1:1 3.10
09.05.2020 14:00 Slavia Mozyr  –  Zhodino x 0:0 3.00
odd:10.5 12:00 Gwangju  –  Seongnam 2 0:2 3.50
10.05.2020
odd:???
11.05.2020
odd:???
12.05.2020
odd:???
13.05.2020
odd:???
14.05.2020
odd:???
15.05.2020
odd:???
16.05.2020 13:00 J. Regensburg  –   Kiel x 2:2 3.40
odd:11.22 14:00 Energetik-BGU  –  Dynamo Brest 1 2:1 3.30
17.05.2020 15:30 FC Koln  –   Mainz x 2:2 3.80
odd:19.00 13:30 Wehen   –  Stuttgart 1 2:1 5.00
18.05.2020 19:00 Netanya  –  H. Beer Sheva 2 2:4 2.40
odd:8.4 17:00 Hap. Ramat Gan  –  H. Petah Tikva x 0:0 3.50
19.05.2020
odd:???
20.05.2020
odd:???
21.05.2020
odd:???
22.05.2020 18:30 Nurnberg  –  Erzgebirge Aue x 1:1 3.60
odd:11.88 17:00 Slavia Mozyr   –  Gorodeja x 1:1 3.30
23.05.2020 13:00 Sandhausen   –  J. Regensburg x 0:0 3.50
odd:14.00 18:00 Teplice  –   Liberec 1 2:0 4.00
24.05.2020 13:30 Kiel  –  Stuttgart 1 3:2 3.60
odd:14.4 18:00 FC Koln  –  F. Dusseldorf x 2:2 4.00
25.05.2020
odd:18.00
26.05.2020 18:30 G. Furth  –  Osnabruck 2 0:2 3.50
odd:12.6 18:00 Slovacko  –   Sigma Olomouc x 0:0 3.60
27.05.2020 20:30 Union Berlin  –  Mainz x 1:1 3.50
odd:15.75 21:00 KR Reykjavik   –  Stjarnan 2 0:3 4.50
28.05.2020 19:00 Aarhus  –  Randers x 1:1 3.75
odd:8.62 20:30 Stuttgart  –   Hamburger SV 1 3:2 2.30
29.05.2020
odd:???
30.05.2020 14:00 Sigma Olomouc   –   Pribram 2 1:2 5.50
odd:23.1 14:00 Mannheim   –  Uerdingen 2 1:2 4.20
31.05.2020 19:30 Macva  –   FK Vozdovac 2 0:1 3.30
odd:13.2 17:00 Vlasim  –   Sokolov x 1:1 4.00

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR MARCH 2020

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.03.2020 17:00 Anorthosis  –   AEK Larnaca 2 1:2 5.00
odd:21.5 13:00 Ingolstadt  –  Viktoria Koln 2 0:1 4.30
02.03.2020
odd:???
03.03.2020 20:45 York   –  Hereford 2 1:4 5.50
odd:24.75 20:30 Cracovia   –  Wisla 2 0:2 4.50
04.03.2020 20:00 Mura  –  Rudar x 1:1 4.50
odd:22.5 18:00 Široki Brijeg  –   Olimpic Sarajevo x 1:1 5.00
05.03.2020 20:00 Fortaleza  –  Orsomarso 2 0:1 5.50
odd:23.65 17:15 Al Sharjah  –  Hatta x 1:1 4.30
06.03.2020 20:00 Lyon Duchere   –  Le Puy 2 0:1 5.00
odd:20.00 20:00 Waterford  –  Derry City 1 2:1 4.00
07.03.2020 17:00 Austria Vienna  –  St. Polten x 0:0 4.50
odd:24.75 15:00 Frosinone  –   Cremonese 2 0:2 5.50
08.03.2020 15:00 AB Kopenhagen  –   Sydvest 2 0:2 7.00
odd:35.00 16:30 Cabinteely    –  Crumlin Utd x 2:2 5.00
09.03.2020 18:00 Ostrava  –  Mlada Boleslav 2 2:3 5.50
odd:24.75 19:00 Silkeborg  –   Aarhus 1 2:1 4.50
10.03.2020 20:45 Bristol Rovers  –  Sunderland 1 2:0 4.50
odd:18.00 20:45 Wexford  –   Bray x 1:1 4.00
11.03.2020 18:30 Al Ahly   –  Smouha x 1:1 5.00
odd:20.00 17:00 Adana Demirspor  –  Akhisarspor 2 2:3 4.00
12.03.2020
odd:???
13.03.2020 17:30 Akhmat Grozny  –   Din. Moscow 2 2:3 2.60
odd:6.5 18:00 Ankaragucu  –   Rizespor 1 2:1 2.55
14.03.2020 16:00 Javor  –  Cukaricki x 2:2 3.10
odd:15.5 18:20 Halifax  –   Ebbsfleet 2 0:1 5.00
15.03.2020 20:00 Corinthians  –   Ituano x 1:1 4.50
odd:18.00 16:00 Coquimbo   –  Deportes Iquique 2 0:3 4.00
16.03.2020
odd:???
17.03.2020 18:00 Goztepe  –  Rizespor 1 2:0 2.00
odd:3.2 17:00 Karlstad   –   Nordvarmland over2.5 4:2 1.60
18.03.2020
odd:???
19.03.2020
odd:???
20.03.2020
odd:???
21.02.2020 14:00 Ljungby   –  Vaxjo Norra over2.5 3:2 1.60
odd:2.64 14:00 Skövde   –   Trollhättan over2.5 2:2 1.65
22.02.2020 14:00 Belshina  –  FC Minsk 2 1:3 2.20
odd:3.85 19:00 Vasteras IK  –  IK Franke over2.5 0:4 1.75
23.03.2020 19:00 Haninge   –  Taby over2.5 2:1 1.75
odd:5.77 10:00 Znamya Truda  –  R. Volgograd 2 x 1:1 3.30
24.03.2020
odd:???
25.03.2020 19:00 Sandsbro  –  Ingelstads 1 3:1 4.00
odd:18.00 19:50 Sandarna BK  –  Asa IF x 5:5 4.50
26.03.2020
odd:???
27.03.2020 18:00 Rukh Brest  –   Energetik-BGU 2 0:1 2.65
odd:10.6 19:00 Qviding  –  Oddevold x 0:0 4.00
28.03.2020 16:00 Gorodeja   –  Soligorsk 2 0:2 1.65
odd:2.72 12:30 IK Frej   –   Sollentuna over2.5 1:2 1.65
29.03.2020          
odd:???          
30.03.2020          
odd:???          

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR FEBRUARY 2020

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.02.2020 16:00 Inverness – Alloa x 1:1 5.50
odd:24.75 19:00 Luzern – Young Boys 1 2:0 4.50
02.02.2020 15:00 Chievo – Venezia 2 0:1 4.75
odd:21.37 16:00 Gil Vicente – Moreirense 2 1:5 4.50
03.02.2020 17:00 Norrkoping – FC Kopenhagen x 0:0 4.50
odd:20.25 18:00 Paralimni – AEK Larnaca 1 2:1 4.50
04.02.2020 21:45 Academico Viseu – Porto x 1:1 5.50
odd:24.75 00:00 Sao Paulo – Novorizontino x 1:1 4.50
05.02.2020 19:15 Baumberg – Fortuna Koln 1 5:1 4.50
odd:24.75 19:15 H. Kfar Saba – B. Jerusalem 1 2:1 5.50
06.02.2020 16:20 Al Nasr Riyadh – Al-Fateh x 1:1 6.00
odd:24.00 22:00 FC Dallas – Los Angeles FC x 2:2 4.00
07.02.2020 19:30 Astra – Chindia Targoviste 2 1:2 6.00
odd:36.00 21:00 Almeria – R. Santander 2 0:1 6.00
08.02.2020 16:00 Newport – Cambridge Utd 2 0:1 5.00
odd:25.00 16:00 Glenavon – Crusaders 1 2:1 5.00
09.02.2020 15:00 Omonia – Achnas 2 1:2 7.50
odd:24.75 18:15 Rayo Vallecano – R. Oviedo x 1:1 3.30
10.02.2020
odd:???
11.02.2020 20:45 Nottingham – Charlton 2 0:1 5.00
odd:20.00 21:45 Famalicao – Benfica x 1:1 4.00
12.02.2020 18:30 Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd 2 0:1 5.00
odd:35.00 19:00 Pirmasens – Saarbrucken 1 2:1 7.00
13.02.2020
odd:???
14.02.2020 20:45 Glentoran – C. Rangers x 0:0 5.50
odd:22.00 20:00 Grasshoppers – Kriens 2 0:1 4.00
15.02.2020 15:00 Lorient – Clermont 2 0:1 5.00
odd:22.5 14:00 Ingolstadt – Uerdingen 2 0:1 4.50
16.02.2020 14:00 Mannheim – Jena x 1:1 4.00
odd:18.00 15:00 Vaduz – Chiasso x 0:0 4.50
17.02.2020
odd:???
18.02.2020 20:45 Warrington – Grantham x 3:3 5.00
odd:20.00 17:30 Elfsborg – Odd x 2:2 4.00
19.02.2020 19:00 Americano FC – Friburguense 2 1:2 3.40
odd:15.3 18:00 Doxa – Omonia x 1:1 4.50
20.02.2020 18:55 Ludogorets – Inter 2 0:2 1.80
odd:2.88 21:00 Wolves – Espanyol 1 4:0 1.60
21.02.2020 20:45 Metz – Lyon 2 0:2 2.05
odd:3.38 20:45 Brescia – Napoli 2 1:2 1.65
22.02.2020 16:00 Bromley – Wrexham 2 0:2 4.75
odd:19.95 14:00 Kaiserslautern – Zwickau x 0:0 4.20
23.02.2020 17:30 Arsenal – Everton 1 3:2 2.10
odd:3.78 18:00 Wolfsburg – Mainz 1 4:0 1.80
24.02.2020 20:00 Jong Utrecht  –  FC Volendam 1 2:1 5.00
odd:16.5 00:00 A. Italiano –  Palestino 2 0:1 3.30
25.02.2020 20:45 Luton  –  Brentford 1 2:1 5.00
odd:20.00 20:45 Ayr  –   Morton 2 1:2 4.00
26.02.2020 17:00 Mura  –  Maribor 2 1:2 2.25
odd:10.68 20:45 Brechin  –  Queen's Park x 0:0 4.75
27.02.2020 14:30 Boluspor  –   Balikesirspor x 1:1 3.50
odd:21.00 17:30 Al-Sadd  –   Al Arabi x 1:1 6.00
28.02.2020 20:00 Orleans  –  Troyes 2 0:2 2.70
odd:6.21 20:45 Derry City  –   Bohemians 1 2:0 2.30
29.02.2020 16:00 West Ham   –  Southampton 1 3:1 2.65
odd:5.83 20:00 Toulouse  –  Rennes 2 0:2 2.20
30.02.2020          
odd:???          

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR JANUARY 2020

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.01.2020 16:00 Fulham – Reading 2 1:2 4.75
odd:??? 16:00 Accrington – Rochdale 2 1:2 5.50
02.01.2020
odd:???
03.01.2020 19:00 Extremadura UD – Alcorcon x 1:1 3.10
odd:13.02 14:10 Al-Shahaniya – Al-Gharafa 1 2:1 4.20
04.01.2020 12:00 Leixoes – Penafiel 2 0:1 5.00
odd:30.00 16:00 Kidderminster – Blyth 2 0:1 6.00
05.01.2020 19:15 H. Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva 1 1:0 4.00
odd:22.00 12:15 Farense – Benfica B 2 0:3 5.50
06.01.2020 16:00 Union Berlin – St. Gilloise x 2:2 3.75
odd:18.75 20:55 Rouen – Metz 1 3:0 5.00
07.01.2020 17:00 Schalke – St. Truiden 2 0:1 6.50
odd:26.00 20:45 Boston Utd – Curzon Ashton x 0:0 4.00
08.01.2020 18:30 Panetolikos – Panionios x 0:0 3.40
odd:15.3 20:00 Valencia – Real Madrid 1 1:3 4.50
09.01.2020 17:00 MC Alger – Setif 2 1:2 5.00
odd:25.00 15:30 Hoffenheim – Den Haag 2 1:2 5.00
10.01.2020 20:00 Rodez – Chateauroux 2 1:2 4.50
odd:20.25 20.30 Beerschot VA – KSV Roeselare x 1:1 4.50
11.01.2020 15:00 Cavese – Reggina 1 3:0 5.00
odd:27.5 16:00 Edinburgh City – Queen’s Park 2 1:2 5.50
12.01.2020 16:00 Virton – Lokeren 2 1:2 5.50
odd:27.5 16:00 Jaen – Levante x 1:1 5.00
13.01.2020 02:00 Huracan – U. de Deportes 2 1:2 4.00
odd:19.00 20:00 Jong PSV – Jong Ajax x 0:0 4.75
14.01.2020 16:15 Atromitos – Volos 2 0:2 5.50
odd:18.15 20:45 Morecambe – Port Vale 1 2:1 3.30
15.01.2020 18:00 Achnas – APOEL x 0:0 6.00
odd:25.8 16:30 Erzurum BB – Besiktas 1 3:2 4.30
16.01.2020
odd:???
17.01.2020 20:00 Maastricht – Nijmegen x 0:0 4.20
odd:12.6 21:00 Fuenlabrada – Malaga x 0:0 3.00
18.01.2020 16:00 Accrington – Southend 2 1:2 6.00
odd:30.00 16:00 C. Rangers – Cliftonville 1 1:0 5.00
19.01.2020 21:00 Benevento – Pisa x 1:1 5.00
odd:20.00 18:30 Famalicao – Maritimo x 1:1 4.00
20.01.2020 15:30 Giannina – Levadiakos 2 0:1 6.50
odd:29.5 21:00 WBA – Stoke 2 0:1 4.50
21.01.2020 20:45 Eindhoven – Utrecht x 1:1 6.50
odd:26.00 19:00 Huelva – Osasuna x 2:2 4.00
22.01.2020 16:00 AlbinoLeffe – Pistoiese 2 0:1 4.30
odd:18.06 20:45 Aberdeen – Motherwell 2 0:1 4.20
23.01.2020 18:30 IJsselmeervogels – G.A. Eagles x 1:1 4.50
odd:20.25 21:00 Badajoz – Eibar 1 3:1 4.50
24.01.2020 15:00 Setif – CFR Cluj 1 1:0 5.50
odd:24.75 20:00 Schaffhausen – Lausanne x 0:0 4.50
25.01.2020 16:00 Harrogate – Wrexham 2 0:2 4.50
odd:22.5 14:00 Veria – Kavala 2 0:2 5.00
26.01.2020 16:00 St. Gilloise – Lommel SK x 2:2 4.50
odd:27.00 14:30 Groningen – Ajax 1 2:1 6.00
27.01.2020 20:00 Jong PSV – Excelsior 1 2:1 3.50
odd:17.5 19:00 Kaiserslautern – Grossaspach x 0:0 5.00
28.01.2020 20:45 Brentford – Nottingham 2 0:1 5.00
odd:30.00 18:30 Limonest – Dijon x 1:1 6.00
29.01.2020 15:30 APOELApollon 2 1:2 4.00
odd:18.00 13:30 Hibernians – Mlada Boleslav x 0:0 4.50
30.01.2020
odd:???

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR DECEMBER 2019

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.12.2019 14:30 Altach – Wolfsberger AC 1 2:1 4.30
odd:??? 17:30 Casertana – Paganese 2 1:3 5.00
02.12.2019
odd:???
03.12.2019 20:30 Colchester – Stevenage 2 1:2 5.00
odd:27.5 21:15 Covilha – Benfica x 1:1 5.50
04.12.2019 15:00 Sassuolo – Perugia 2 1:2 5.00
odd:22.5 19:10 M. Haifa – Ashdod x 3:3 4.50
05.12.2019 17:00 Mura – Bravo x 1:1 4.50
odd:31.5 11:00 Kirklarelispor – Gaziantep 1 2:1 7.00
06.12.2019 20:00 G.A. Eagles – Jong PSV x 1:1 5.50
odd:23.1 18:30 Alcorcon – R. Oviedo 2 1:3 4.20
07.12.2019 16:00 Crusaders – Ballymena 2 0:1 6.50
odd:29.25 16:00 Huesca – Rayo Vallecano 2 0:2 4.50
08.12.2019 17:30 Ternana – Casertana 2 0:1 5.50
odd:38.5 15:00 Lausanne – Vaduz 2 0:2 7.00
09.12.2019
odd:???
10.12.2019 20:45 Gosport – Dorchester x 4:4 4.00
odd:15.00 20:45 Ayr – Arbroath x 1:1 3.75
11.12.2019 15:30 Juventus U23 – Gozzano 2 0:1 5.50
odd:17.6 20:45 Birmingham – QPR 2 0:2 3.20
12.12.2019 18:55 Qarabag – Dudelange x 1:1 6.00
odd:30.00 18:55 Rennes – Lazio 1 2:0 5.00
13.12.2019 20:00 Breda – Den Bosch 2 1:2 5.25
odd:23.62 18:00 Gorica – Int. Zaprešić x 1:1 4.50
14.12.2019 16:00 Southend – Rotherham x 1:1 4.50
odd:22.5 19:00 St. Gallen – Zurich 2 1:3 5.00
15.12.2019 16:00 Luzern – Basel 1 2:1 4.75
odd:19.95 17:45 Monopoli – Avellino 2 0:2 4.20
16.12.2019
odd:???
17.12.2019 18:30 W. Bremen – Mainz 2 0:5 4.50
odd:27.00 19:45 Excelsior – Eindhoven 2 0:2 6.00
18.12.2019 16:00 Xanthi – Panetolikos x 0:0 3.30
odd:18.15 20:00 L.R. Vicenza – FeralpiSalo 2 0:1 5.50
19.12.2019
odd:???
20.12.2019 20:00 Le Havre – Chambly x 1:1 4.20
odd:21.00 18:00 Pogon Szczecin – Korona 2 0:1 5.00
21.12.2019 20:45 Willem II – Sittard x 0:0 4.75
odd:19.00 16:00 Raith – Dumbarton 2 0:2 4.00
22.12.2019 12:00 Erzurum BB – Altay 2 1:3 5.00
odd:17.5 15:00 Pescara – Trapani x 1:1 3.50
23.12.2019 17:00 Giresunspor – Altinordu x 1:1 3.40
odd:12.75 18:00 East Riffa – Al-Muharraq x 0:0 3.75
24.12.2018 12:55 Al Qadisiya – Al Taee 2 0:1 5.50
odd:17.05 18:00 H. Kfar Saba – Shmona 2 0:3 3.10
25.12.2019
odd:???
26.12.2019 15:00 Frosinone – Crotone 2 1:2 4.30
odd:23.65 16:00 Larne – C. Rangers x 0:0 5.50
27.12.2019 20:45 Dundee Utd – Dundee FC x 1:1 4.00
odd:20.00 15:00 Al Dhafra – Al Sharjah 1 3:1 5.00
28.12.2019 16:00 Dunfermline – Alloa 2 1:3 5.50
odd:30.25 16:00 Chester – Curzon Ashton 2 0:1 5.50
29.12.2019 16:00 Sheffield Wed – Cardiff 2 1:2 4.30
odd:17.2 16:00 Milton Keynes – Portsmouth 1 3:1 4.00
30.12.2019          
odd:???          

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR NOVEMBER 2019

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.11.2019 19:00 Hertha II – Lichtenberg 2 2:4 6.50
odd:29.25 20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan – Penybont x 1:1 4.50
02.11.2019 16:00 Bolton – Fleetwood 1 2:1 5.00
odd:27.5 15:00 Crotone – Perugia 2 2:3 5.50
03.11.2019 15:00 Vendsyssel – Nykobing x 0:0 4.00
odd:22.00 17:30 Carrarese – Lecco 2 0:2 5.50
04.11.2019
odd:???
05.11.2019 20:45 Wycombe – Fulham U21 2 1:2 4.00
odd:15.00 20:45 Brackley Town – Spennymoor x 0:0 3.75
06.11.2019 20:30 Monza – Pro Patria x 2:2 4.50
odd:16.2 20:45 Leyton Orient – Brighton U21 x 1:1 3.60
07.11.2019 20:00 Cerro Largo – Wanderers 2 0:2 4.20
odd:25.2 23:30 Sao Paulo – Fluminense 2 0:2 6.00
08.11.2019 19:00 Viktoria Koln – Jena x 2:2 4.50
odd:24.75 17:00 Adana Demirspor – Eskisehirspor 2 2:3 5.50
09.11.2019 15:00 Perugia – Cittadella 2 0:2 5.00
odd:30.00 14:00 Hallescher – 1860 München 2 0:1 6.00
10.11.2019 14:15 Botev Plovdiv – Levski1 1 1:0 5.50
odd:24.75 14:00 Fredericia – Skive 2 0:2 4.50
11.11.2019
odd:???
12.11.2019 20:45 Scunthorpe – Sunderland 1 3:0 4.00
odd:18.00 20:30 Bradford City – Rochdale 2 1:2 4.50
13.11.2019 13:00 Almere – Groningen x 2:2 4.00
odd:??? 20:30 Melilla CD – Lobon x 0:0 5.00
14.11.2019
odd:???
15.11.2019 18:30 Koge – Nykobing 2 0:2 4.20
odd:18.9 18:30 Riga FC – Rodina Moscow x 1:1 4.50
16.11.2019 16:00 Inverness – Clyde x 0:0 5.00
odd:27.5 21:00 Zaragoza – Albacete 2 0:1 5.50
17.11.2019 15:00 Como – Pro Vercelli 2 1:3 4.50
odd:19.35 17:30 Viterbese – Cavese 2 0:1 4.30
18.11.2019
odd:???
19.11.2019 20:45 Stratford – Hednesford 1 4:1 4.50
odd:24.75 19:00 FSV Frankfurt – Darmstadt 1 1:0 5.50
20.11.2019 13:00 Malmo FF – Odense 2 1:2 3.75
odd:24.37 23:00 Tolima – Cucuta 2 0:1 6.50
21.11.2019 20:30 Westerlo – Leuven 2 1:2 4.00
odd:24.00 20:00 Troyes – Chambly 2 0:4 6.00
22.11.2019 20:30 Westerlo – Leuven 2 1:2 4.30
odd:25.8 20:00 Troyes – Chambly 2 0:4 6.00
23.11.2019 16:00 Rayo Vallecano – Zaragoza 2 0:1 5.00
odd:21.00 16:00 Swansea – Millwall 2 0:1 4.20
24.11.2018 16:00 Moreirense – Mafra 2 1:3 5.00
odd:25.00 14:30 Alanyaspor – Goztepe 2 0:1 5.00
25.11.2019 18:30 Enppi – Zamalek 1 2:1 4.50
odd:20.25 20:00 Nijmegen – Jong Utrecht x 0:0 4.50
26.11.2019 20:45 Barrow – Chorley x 2:2 4.00
odd:20.00 20:45 Raith – Forfar x 0:0 5.00
27.11.2019 20:45 Blackpool – Scunthorpe 2 1:3 5.50
odd:27.5 13:00 Struga Trim & Lum – Shkendija 1 2:1 5.00
28.11.2019 16:50 FC Astana – Manchester Utd 1 2:1 5.50
odd:9.9 18:55 Dudelange – APOEL 2 0:2 1.80
29.11.2019 20:00 Valenciennes – Lens 1 2:0 4.50
odd:??? 18:00 Hertha II – Erfurt x 0:0 4.50
30.11.2019 16:00 Annan – Cove Rangers 1 6:1 6.00
odd:39.00 14:00 Trencin – Pohronie 2 0:1 6.50

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Histats




Histats
Contact Us!

Email: sanchez.tips@outlook.com

Whatsapp/Viber/Telegram

+389 77 605 347